En gras, les délégué(e)s
* Les Familles Relais

___________________________________________________________

région 1 Région 1 (Départements 75,77,78,91,92,93,94,95,97)

Béatrice DEMARET – 92600 ASNIERES – Tél : 01 47 90 87 61
Laure BRETON – 93700 DRANCY – 06 63 43 63 71

___________________________________________________________

Région 2 Région 2 (Départements 02,08,10,51,52,59,60,62,80)

Valérie VANKEMMEL – 59700 MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL– Tél 03 20 80 31 35

___________________________________________________________
Région 3

Région 3 (Départements 25,39,54,55,57,67,68,70,88,90)

 

Valérie DEFRANCE – 57200 SARREGUEMINES– Tél 03 87 98 62 83
* Magali BOURGAUX - 54380 PAGNY SUR MOSELLE – TEL: 06 21 84 95 02
* Christine GAUDARD – 54530 DIEULARD – Tél 03 83 82 85 54
* Florence DUBOIS – 67320 PFALZWEYER – TEL: 03 69 62 90 77

___________________________________________________________

Région 4

Région 4 (Départements 21,58,71,89)

Poste à pourvoir

___________________________________________________________

Région 5 Région 5 (Départements 01,07,26,38,42,69,73,74)

Christel LECOINTRE - 26250 LIVRON – Tél : 04 75 59 03 40
* Patricia CUISSARD – 42800 TARTARAS – Tél: 06 86 64 74 82
* Suzanne MEYER – 73100 AIX-LES-BAINS – Tél: 04 79 35 39 86

___________________________________________________________

Région 6 Région 6 (Départements 04,05,06,13,20,30,83,84)

Yannick BASSUEL – 04700 LE CASTELLET – Tél 06 12 37 19 15
* Isabelle SPITZ – 06100 NICE- Tél: 06 61 72 84 75

___________________________________________________________

Région 7 Région 7 (Départements 09,11,12,31,32,34,46,64,65,66,81,82)
Séverine RAMOND-BARASZ32450 TRAVERSERES – Tél : 05 62 59 26 49
* Catherine HOUZIAUX – 34690 FABREGUES – Tél: 06 82 93 07 46
* Marie-Blanche ARHAINX – 31290 TREBONS SUR GRASSE – Tél: 05 62 71 16 39 / 07 60 12 24 55
* Pascale CLERCIN – 34000 MONTPELLIER – Tél: 04 34 35 33 71

___________________________________________________________

Région 8 Région 8 (Départements 16,17,24,33,40,47)
Elodie CAFFIER – 33210 CASTETS EN DORTHE – Tél : 06 11 99 27 90

___________________________________________________________

Région 9 Région 9 (Départements 22,29,35,44,49,53,56,72,79,85)

Patricia CUSSONEAU – 49125  TIERCE - TEL : 06 18 23 17 55
Christophe BOULARD – 35160 BRETEIL – TEL : 02 99 61 12 05
* Sophie GUILLAU – 49400 ST-HILAIRE ST-FLORENT – Tél 02 41 67 67 40
* Marianne BEAUPIRIOU – 35000 RENNES – TEL: 02 99 66 92 03
* Jean-Jacques QUENEA – 49300 CHOLET – TEL: 02 41 58 38 73

___________________________________________________________

Région 10 Région 10 (Départements 14,27,50,61,76)

Brigitte LECERF – 76240 LE MESNIL ESNARD Tél : 02 35 79 97 51

___________________________________________________________

Région 11 Région 11 (Départements 18,28,36,37,41,45,86)

Laure MACON – 28310 JANVILLE – TEL : 06 84 06 61 07
* Julien BAREYT – 41200 ROMORANTIN LANTHENAY – Tél 06 26 80 75 91

___________________________________________________________

Région 12 Région 12 (Départements 03,15,19,23,43,48,63,87)
Nathalie FERARD – 63122 CEYRAT – Tél : 06 26 80 75 91

___________________________________________________________

Suisse
Dora COGNIE – 1206 GENEVE – Tél : 41 22 839 72 30